↑ Zurück zu Handball

Heimspiele

Heimspielplan Handball HSV/Hamm 02

Halle Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

Mi. 29.8.18
19:00 Uhr 1.m B.Jgd – THW Kiel

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

So. 09.09.18
10:00 Uhr m.D – AMTV
11:15 Uhr 2.m C – THB
12:30 Uhr 3.m B – HTN
14:00 Uhr 1.m C – AMTV
15:30 Uhr 2.m B – AMTV
17:00 Uhr m.B – Pinnau
18:30 Uhr 2.Herren – AMTV

 

 

Halle Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 09.09.18
10:00 Uhr m. E – TH Eilbek
15:45 Uhr 3.Da. – SG Harburg
17:15 Uhr 4.Da. – AMTV

 

 

Halle Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

Sa. 15.09.18
14:00 Uhr 1.m B.- Horst/ Kiebitz
15:15 Uhr m.E – Walddörfer SV

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 16.09.18
11:00 Uhr w.C – Ahrensburg
12:15 Uhr w.B – Schenefeld
14:00 Uhr 1.Da. – TH Eilbek
16:00 Uhr 2.Da. – Uetersen

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

So. 23.09.18
10:00 Uhr 2.m .C – AMTV
14:00 Uhr 1.m .C – HTN
15:30 Uhr 2.m. B – HH- Nord
17:00 Uhr 2.Herren – SG Bergedorf

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4 ,22087 Hamburg

So. 14.10.18
12:00 Uhr 4.Da. – SG Bergedorf
14:00 Uhr 1.Da. – SG Bergedorf
16:00 Uhr 2.Da. – Barmstedter MTV
18:00 Uhr 1.Herren – HGH Barmbek
19:30 Uhr 3.Herren – TV Fischbek

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

Sa. 20.10.18
14:00 Uhr 1.m.B – HG OKT
16:00 Uhr 4.Da. – Altona

So. 21.10.18
15:00 Uhr 3 .m B – Bergedorf die
17:00 Uhr m. A – Ahrensburg

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 27.10.18
13:45 Uhr w.C – Bramfelyer SV
15:15 Uhr 2.m.B – Eimsbütteler TV
16:45 Uhr 1.Da. – HG Hambg.Barmbek
18:45 Uhr 2.Da. – Moorreger SV

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

So. 27.10.18
14:00 Uhr 1.m B. Jgd. – Harrislee
18:45 Uhr 2.Da. – Moorreger SV

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

So. 04.11.18
14:15 Uhr m.E – TSG
15:15 Uhr 4.Da. – TSV Uetersen
17:00 Uhr m. A . – Rellingen
18:30 Uhr 3.Da – Hohenhorst

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 11.11.18
14:15 Uhr 1.Da – Bramfelder SV
16:00 Uhr 2.Da – TV Fischbek
17:30 Uhr 3.Herren – THB Hamburg

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 4, 22087 Hamburg

Sa. 17.11.18
14:00 Uhr 1.m. B – Kremperh/Mü
15:30 Uhr 1.m.C – HH-NORD

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 18.11.18
14:00 Uhr 1.Herren – Niendorfer SV
15:30 Uhr 4.Da.- Wellingsbüttel
17:00 Uhr 3. Herren – SG Harburger

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4 ,22087 Hamburg

Sa. 24.11.18
17:30 Uhr 3.Herren – SG Harburg

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 25.11.18
12:00 Uhr m.D. – St.Pauli
13:00 Uhr w.C . – Walddörfer SV
14:15 Uhr 2.m.C – TVB
15:30 Uhr 3. m .B – Finkenwerder

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

Sa. 01.12.18
16:00 Uhr 2.Herren – TH Eilbek

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15,20537 Hamburg

Sa. 01.12.18
14:00 Uhr 1.m.C – Rellingen
15:30 Uhr 1.m.A – HTN
17:00 Uhr m.D – Ahrensburg
18:00 Uhr w.B – Barmstedt

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 02.12.18
14:00 Uhr 1.Da.- HTS/BW96
16:00 Uhr 2.Da. – HTS/BW 96
17:30 Uhr 3. Herren – TH Eilbek

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 09.12.18
12:00 Uhr 1.Herren – SC Alstertal
14:00 Uhr 1.Da – SG Wilhelmsburg
16:00 Uhr 2.Da. – Elmshorner HT

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

So. 09.12.18
11:00 Uhr 2.m.C – Ahrensburg
12:15 Uhr w.C – Hohenhorst

 

 

Sorbenstrasse 15, 20537 Hamburg

Sa. 15.12.18
14:00 Uhr m.E – TVB
15:00 Uhr w.B – HH – Nord

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

Sa. 15.12.18
16:15 Uhr 1.Da. – TH Eilbek
17:45 Uhr 3.Herren – SC Eilbek

 

 

Steinhauerdamm 4, 22087 Hamburg

So. 16.12.18
13:30 Uhr w.C – TH Eilbek